Faculty Directory

Administration

Principal - Mr. Aaron Floyd
Assistant Principal - Mrs. Ashley Stahl

 
Faculty

Kindergarten - Kathy Moffett, Spencer Sunbury, Molly Unterseher, Margaret Ayers & Lisa Thias 

First Grade -   Janet Kiel, Pam McIntire, Jordyn Henkle, Katy Nolting & Emily Bobb

Second Grade -  Laura Burbrink, Jeanie Schneider, Carlie Edgecomb, Natasha Lewis & Angie Rennekamp

Third Grade -     Kylene Steward, Jennifer Alberring,  Linda Hume, Abbilynn Ebler, & Riley Stuckwisch 
 
Fourth Grade - Rachel Smith, MacKenzie Wieneke,  Kelsey Thias  & Rhiannon Castetter 

Fifth Grade - Lois Bryden, Sandy Mellencamp, Stu Hackman & Brandi Musgrave
 
Art Teacher - Madison Criminger

Music Teacher - Carolyn Jones

PE Teacher - Amber Williams
 
Literacy Coach - Ashley Murphy 
 

Resource - Nancy Haehl
Resource - Amanda Easton

Speech/Language Pathologist - Kyla Brown
Speech/Language Pathologist (Intense Intervention/Lifeskills) - Sarah Millikan 

BEST - Karen Lenart, Jennifer Miller, & Larissa Hartley
Intense Interventions/Life Skills -  Grace Kruse &  Angie Klakamp

ELLJennifer Hildreth, Dee Beavers, & Mindy Lasater

 
Student Services

Social Worker - Meredith Henry

School Nurse -  Rhiannon Chandler

Special Needs Nurse - Alison Daniel

 
Support Staff

Administrative Assistants - Mindy Stanfield & Patti Terrell

Head Custodian - Karen Corcoran

Custodians -  Mark Tyler, Cheyenne Trejo, Barb Wyatt, & Tony Colvin

Cafeteria Manager - Donna Reichenbacker

Cafeteria - Kathy Brummette,  Deborah Sons, Reva Lucas, Judy Carpenter & Joy Sutherland

Instructional Assistants -     Marci Black, Amanda Thoele, Beckie Hales, Cathy Wheeler, Katy Penix, Kim Schafstall, Gloria Gebhart, RoseMary West, Sabrina Ebler, Minnie Conger, Shannon Shelton,  Abby Mains, Michelle Loebker, Rhonda Burden, Leah Schafer, Ada Fontanez, Carina Munoz, Yesica Gaspar, Stephanie Shipp, Kris Wilson, Grant Graves, Sandy Hercamp, Chanel Martinez, Ashley Mozley, Stacy Hounshell, Johnny Isaacs, Jennifer Phillips, Charlize Meek, & Brittany Davis.

                                                                                  
Librarian - Hanna Kratoska

Technology - Michael Goodpaster

PBIS - Steffen Lewis
PBIS assistant - Shannon Harriss

Print Email

Upcoming Events

    ...